Lara Glover, Plaintiff, depicted by the Matthew Edward Feinberg , FINKELSTEIN GOLDMAN, Nathan We

John Hall, Plaintiff, portrayed from the Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE SPECTER, specialist hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE SPECTER, pro hac vice, Laura V. Yaeger , MORGAN MORGAN, Michael Goetz , MORGAN MORGAN Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL.

Clarissa Coby, Peggy Foreman, Samantha Gerhardt, Jerry Gerhardt, Glenda Mullins, Patricia Higgins, Lynda Barron, Jerald Barron, Patricia Beam, Glenda Crider, Thomas Crider, Sheri Ramsey Paul Ramsey, Plaintiffs, illustrated by Anne M. Tarvin , BARTIMUS FRICKLETON ROBERTSON GOZA Derek H. Potts , New POTTS Lawyer.

Annie Estella Smith, Martha Wirth, Juanita Fowler, Dennis Fowler, Lillian Biunno, Joe Biunno, Patricia Rickman, Laura C. Johnson, Traci Hayes, Douglas Hayes, Marcia Robbins, Jill Vaught Scott Vaught, Plaintiffs, portrayed by Clay Robbins, III , MAGANA CATHCART MCCARTHY Peter Timothy Cathcart , MAGANA CATHCART MCCARTHY.

Sweets Adams, Plaintiff, depicted because of the Mark W. Davis , DAVIS CRUMP, Jeffrey M. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL.

Magdelena Dittrich, Lutz Dittrich, Sheri Hansen, Steven D. Hansen, Jewel Boganey, berlin, Allen Chamberlin, Irene Barraza, Octavio Barraza, Nancy Lee Collins, Michael Collins, Catherine Yards. Cordova, Manuel Cordova, Debra Turner, Duane Turner, Cynthia Galindo-Uranga, Antonette Trujillo Raymond Trujillo, Plaintiffs, depicted because of the Tonya L. Melnichenko , FRANKLIN D. AZAR Couples.

Patricia Leno, Lisa Start Martin, due to the fact Individual Affiliate of Home regarding, Sharon Baca, Jim Baca, Estela Villanueva, Lynnette Chancey, James Chancey, Rebecca Uribe, Debra Radfar Theresa Freeman, Plaintiffs, illustrated from the Gregg A. Anderson , TERRY BRYANT Stacy L. Kelly , TERRY BRYANT.

James Gibson, Plaintiff, represented from the Rachel Beth Abrams , LEVIN SIMES, expert hac vice, Jeffrey Meters. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL.

Chestnut, Susan Cagle, Beam Brief, Gayla L

Glenn Sutton, Kathleen Sutton, Patricia Cawthorne, Richard Cawthorne, Denise Nelson, Jayne Aceto Joseph Aceto, Plaintiffs, illustrated of the Christine V. Clarke , KLINE SPECTER, Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE SPECTER, expert hac vice, Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE SPECTER, expert hac vice Thomas Roentgen. Kline , KLINE SPECTER.

Oneida S. Mountain Thomas J. Hill, Plaintiffs, depicted by the Jeffrey Yards. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL, Mason Lee Boling , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER PAWLIK Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER PAWLIK.

Leona Exler, Larry Exler, Pamela Dudley, Terry Dudley, Carolyn Kremp, Ralph Kremp, Cheryl Johnson, Helayne DuBois, Steven DuBois, Melanie Smith, Lynetta Stilwell Son Stilwell, Plaintiffs, portrayed because of the James G. Onder , ONDER SHELTON O’LEARY PETERSON Mark R. Niemeyer , ONDER SHELTON O’LEARY PETERSON.

Tahona Anderson, Plaintiff, represented from the Bryan F. Aylstock , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS OVERHOLTZ, expert hac vice, D. Renee Baggett , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS OVERHOLTZ, Douglass Alan Kreis , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS OVERHOLTZ, Joseph An excellent. Osborne , BABBITT JOHNSON OSBORNE Ce CLAINCHE Neil D. Overholtz , AYLSTOCK WITKIN KREIS OVERHOLTZ.

Irene Fortuna, Plaintiff, illustrated of the Michelle L. Tiger , KLINE SPECTER, expert hac vice, Thomas Roentgen. Kline , KLINE SPECTER Lee B. Balefsky , KLINE SPECTER.

Jose Gonzalez-Mosher, Plaintiff, illustrated by the Gayle Meters

Tiffany Kell Nancy Herman, Plaintiffs, depicted from the J. PIN, Donald An excellent. Migliori , MOTLEY Rice, Fidelma L. Fitzpatrick , MOTLEY Rice, Fred Thompson, III , MOTLEY Rice Jonathan D. Orent , MOTLEY Grain.

Willa Louise Hicks, Plaintiff, depicted from the Jeffrey Yards. Kuntz , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL, Sean T. Keith , KEITH MILLER BUTLER SCHNEIDER PAWLIK Thomas P. Cartmell , WAGSTAFF CARTMELL.

Regina Mitchell, Carol Put, Ronald Lay, Jacqueline Faye Blanchard, Harry Blanchard, Theresa Lynn Sampson, Connie Alexander, Helen DosReis, Leah Allen, Susan C. Hands, Daniel S. Hands, Madeline M. Banwell, Jacqueline Mosley, Sheila R. Friedrich, Shannon Wielinga, Lori A. Johnson, Hal Brian Johnson, Edith Keeney, Karen J. Westin, Cindy S. Davis, Lisa R. Hott, Laura L. Tackett, Tori L. McCrea, Eric McCrea, Jeannie J. DeSpain, Phillip Age. DeSpain, Tina L. Smith, Tyshawnna L. Eade, Gloria J. Stock, es Lawler, Susan K. Horner, Bruce G. Horner, Amelia T. Hawkins, Edith B. Vajarakitipongse, Gillian Shea Maddox, Michael Maddox, Betty J. Andrews, Gwendline Callahan, William Callahan, Ramona J. Lemaster, Marvin Lemaster, Mary Grams. Alexander, Rachel D. Giron, Diana N. Dake, Kathleen Spillman-Orel, LaTarva Yards. Speed, Glen Price, Shirley F. Ingram, Jennifer L. McDonald, Mercedes Castillo, Gloria D. Mortrud Bertha Younger, Plaintiffs, illustrated by the Ellen A beneficial. Presby , NEMEROFF Law practice.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.